Partnerek

Kiemelt partnerek

Médiapartnerek

24 de Ore Mureşene
Alba TV
Alba24
Apollo Wellness Club
Csíki Hírlap (Csíkszereda)
Erdély FM (Marosvásárhely)
erdély.ma
Erdélyi Magyar Televízió
Expodom
Fény Tv
Friss FM
Fun FM
Gyergyó Tv
Gyergyói Hírlap
Hargita Népe
Háromszék
KapitalTV
Kézdi.info
Kolozsvári Rádió
Krónika
Mária Rádió
Marosvásárhelyi Rádió
Mesagerul de Covasna
Népújság
Observatorul de Covasna
Polyp Tv
Príma Rádió
Profi Rádió
ProTV
Radio Ardeleanul
Radio Atlas FM
Radio Eveniment
Rádió Gaga
Sepsi Rádió
Sepsiszentgyörgy.info
Siculus Rádió
Sláger Rádió
Sóvidék Regionális Televízió
Star Rádió
Sun Radio
Székely Hírmondó
Székely TV
székelyhon.ro
TELEVIZIUNEA PARÂNG
Udvarhely Napilap
Udvarhelyi Híradó
uh.ro
Új Kelet
Unirea FM
Vásárhelyi Hírlap
Vasárnap
Zi de zi
Ziarul de Mureş
Ziarul Unirea
Ziarul Văii Jiului

Szolgáltatási szerződéses partnerek

Intézmények

Szervezetek

Cégek / Magánszemélyek

Ambo Systems
Anker Teppichboden (Deutschland)
Archiepiscopia Romano-Catolică Alba Iulia

Cégek:

  • AMBO Software Kft. (Kolozsvár);
  • Accenture Kft. (Kolozsvár);
  • Acid Media Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • AD Kft. (Csíkszereda);
  • Agro Prod Com Dósa Kft. (Kibéd);
  • Albalact Kft. (Gyulafehérvár);
  • Alicof-Boróka cukrászlabor (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Ambrosia Farm Kft. (Kézdivásárhely);
  • Amigo & Intercost Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Apemin Tusnad Rt. (Tusnád);
  • Aprilred Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • Arterimpex Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Ati Cream Kft. (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Baliro Construct Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Balneoclimaterica Rt. (Szováta);
  • Bege Trade Kft (Gyergyócsomafalva);
  • Ben Com Mixt Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Bertis Kft. (Sepsiszentgyörgy);
  • Best Choise Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • Bicon Kft. (Sepsiszentgyörgy);
  • Búzakalász Pékség (Csíkszereda);
  • Diószegi Pékség/Madexport Kft. (Sepsiszentgyörgy);
  • Eldi Pékség Kft. (Egrestő);
  • Szántó-Fülőp Pékség (Szováta);
  • Vidéki Pékség Kft. (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Bucin Mob Kft. (Szászrégen);
  • Répás Menedékház (Szováta);
  • Nosztalgia Kávéház (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Simó Vendégház (Hargitafürdő);
  • Cattus Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • Club 3D Cinema (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Moga Ildikó cukrászlabor (Nyárádremete);
  • Harmonia cukrászda (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Comex Kem Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Comus Kft. (Szováta);
  • Berecki Fogyasztási Szövetkezet;
  • Country Bakery Prod Kft. (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Csíki Trans Kft. (Csíkszereda);
  • Dunapack Rambox Kft. (Sepsiszentgyörgy);
  • Edelweiss Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Bookman Kiadó (Héderfája);
  • Elan Trio Kft. – Merkúr Üzletlánc (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Electromax Kft. (Petrozsény);
  • Elicom-Zolitop Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Elixon Impex Kft. (Szováta);
  • End-Ibo Kft. (Gyergyóremete);
  • Euro Ecologic Kft. (Szentegyháza);
  • Fapicom Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • FarmaMedia Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • Fomco Prodimpex Kft. (Maroskeresztúr);
  • Forrás Kft. (Fenyéd);
  • Foto Dobos Kft. (Csíkszereda);
  • Frieske Pan Kft. (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Fun Aestetics Kft. (Zetelaka);
  • Fundamenta Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Gastrometal Kft. (Marosszentgyörgy);
  • Glaserdi Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Gordon Prod Kft. (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Halászcsárda (Vármező);
  • Vándor Fogadó (Vármező);
  • Harmopan Rt. (Csíkszereda);
  • Hope Speed Kft. (Sepsiszentgyörgy);
  • Ikos Conf Kft. (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Impex Aurora Kft. (Csíkszereda);
  • Izsó Universal Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • K&K Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Kolumbán Optika Kft. (Székelyudvarhely, Csíkszereda, Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Kreativity Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • Polisano Labor (Csíkszereda);
  • Larix Kft. (Szováta);
  • Bagolyvár Könyvesbolt (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Sound Studio Hangszer Szaküzlet (Sepsiszentgyörgy);
  • Mastertin Kft. (Marosszentgyörgy);
  • Meridian Impex Kft. (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Metal Vas Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Mobila Sovata Kft.
  • Szalmakalap Múzeum (Kőrispatak);
  • Nett Front Kft. (Vidrátszeg);
  • One Impex Kft. (Csíkszereda);
  • Oracler Advertising Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • Panko Prod Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Pannon Beton Kft. (Sepsiszentgyörgy);
  • Paul & Darius CSV (Tövis);
  • Reneszánsz Panzió (Mikháza);
  • Perla Harghitei Rt. (Csíkszereda);
  • Pietra Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Pilcoop Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Diablo pizzéria (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Laguna Pizzazó (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Marosparti Pizzazó (Gyergyoremete);
  • Oriente Pizzéria Kft. (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Polaris Com Kft. (Szováta);
  • Preferato Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Premium Insurance Kft. (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Primacom Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • Primer Electro Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • RDE Hargita;
  • Renania Trade Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • Tribel FF Vendéglő (Sepsiszentgyörgy);
  • Sebert Technológia Kft. (Sepsiszentgyörgy);
  • Service AWG Kft. (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Studio 77 Foto Video Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • Tarka-Barka Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Texal Fantazia Kft. (Székelyudvarhely);
  • Timkó Pékség Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • Toro Impex Kft. (Lemhény);
  • Tovani Kft. (Kolozsvár);
  • Trans Metal Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Transbernad Kft. (Szováta);
  • Uniprest Instal Kft. (Marosvásárhely);
  • Universal Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • UPS Distribution Kft. (Gyergyószentmiklós);
  • Weekend (Sepsiszentgyörgy);
  • Zenit Plussz Kft. (Csíkszereda).

Magánszemélyek:

  • Alba Adrian (Gyulafehérvár);
  • Bálint Gergely (Csíkszentimre);
  • Balló Attila (Csíkszentimre);
  • Câmpean Beatrice (Nagyenyed);
  • Capătă Lucreţia (Stremţ);
  • Curfs Lucien (Hollandia);
  • Deppisch Ottmar (Dettelbach, Németország);
  • Dobos Árpád (Csíkszereda);
  • Ambrus család (Gyimesfelsőlok);
  • Farcaș család (Csíkszereda);
  • Galaci család (Gyímesfelsőlok);
  • Lorenzovici család (Marosvásárhely);
  • Scheepens család (Hollandia);
  • Fogarasi Pál (Marosszentgyörgy);
  • Gălăţan Sorin (Spanyolország);
  • Hennes Joseph és Katharina (Welschbillig, Németország);
  • Jan De Witte (Hollandia);
  • Karl Elmar és Maria (Bibergau, Németország);
  • Kirov Ute (Berlin, Németország);
  • Klother Norbert (Oy-Mittelberg, Németország);
  • Knobel Stefan (Schübelbach, Svájc);
  • Lasca Emanuela (Nagyenyed);
  • Maas Petra(Hollandia);
  • Néma Zoltán (Szováta);
  • Obermaier Raimund (Ausztria);
  • Rancov Boris (Gyulafehérvár);
  • Reimer Heinz (Düren-Birkesdorf, Németország);
  • Roman Nicoleta (Gyulafehérvár);
  • Rusu Suzana (Gyulafehérvár);
  • Schlecht Marcel (Kulmerau, Svájc);
  • Seemann Elisabeth (Sommersdorf, Németország);
  • Skowronek Inge (Konstanz, Németország);
  • Suschnigg Helmut (Bécs, Ausztria);
  • Sutter Konrad (Svájc);
  • Treichl Andreas (Ausztria);
  • Wolf Sascha (Rodgau, Németország);
  • Zierbeck Lutz (Aasch,Svájc);
  • Zumofen Evelyne (Richenthal, Svájc).
Contract service partners
deBoer Waterdicht (Belgium)
Dr. Fogolyán Kristóf Megyei Sürgősségi Kórház (Sepsiszentgyörgy)
Erste Group (Austria)
European Kinaesthetics Association
Expodom
Federația Volum
FOMCO
Fundația Centrul Educațional Soros
Fundația Vodafone Romania
Gedeon Richter
Griesson de Beukelaer (Deutschland)
Instituții
Institutions
Intézmények
MOL Romania
OMV Petrom Marketing
Organizaţii
Organizations
Parteneri contractuali de serviciu
Recticel (Deutschland)
Renovabis
Roman Catholic Archdiochese Alba Iulia
Soros Educational Center Foundation
Stiftung Lebensqualität (Switzerland)
Szervezetek
Szolgáltatási szerződéses partnerek
Vitafoam